Report site issues    Home | Contact Us | Post Articles | Sign In | Join Now

Sign In

Username:
Password:
Register Here | Forgot Password

Jobs 

   Jobs
   Submit Jobs

Resume 

Featured Partners




Home > Business Opportunities > RAD-140 (Testolone) 10grams Raw powder8
Announcements | Business Opportunities > Direct Selling
RAD-140 (Testolone) 10grams Raw powder8
Posted by : Bess Zhang | Jul 06, 2022
( 0 )
Bookmark and Share

1. Product Name:RAD-140 (Testolone) 10grams Raw powder
2. Product Description:RAD140 (TESTOLONE) DESCRIPTION
RAD140 (Testolone) is a potent, orally bioavailable, investigational nonsteroidal selective androgen receptor modulator (SARM) devoloped by Radius Health, Inc. as a future substitute of exogenous Testosterone replacement therapy (TRT). Current RAD140 research focuses on its potential benefits in increasing muscle mass, fighting muscle wasting, skeleton wasting (osteoporosis), breast cancer and protecting brain cells. RAD140 Testolone has chemical formula C20H16ClN5O2 and molecular mass 393.83 g·mol?1.
Name: RAD-140
CAS No.: 1182367-47-00
Other Names: RAD140 RAD 140, Testolone
Purity: 99%min
Brand Name: unewlife
Grade: Pharm medicine Grade
MFG: each batch fresh in 2022
Shelf Life: 2 years proper storage
Appearance: White Powder
Test Reports: MS/COA/HPLC
MOQ: 10grams raw powder.
Packing: discreet package.
Shipping: by express or post.
3. Price:65.00
4. Product Website: www
5. Company Description: Shaanxi Kang New Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
6. Address: ShanXiShanXiXiAnXixianNewArea201, Unit 3, Building 16, Zhongnan Hi-Tech Airport Industrial Port, Airport New City
7. Descption: Shaanxi KangNew Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. was established in 2004 and is located in Xi'an, Shaanxi Province. It is a modern pharmaceutical enterprise integrating medicine, production and sales.Specializing in the production and development of pharmaceuticals and intermediates, pesticide intermediates, food additives,Focus on the research, production and sale of Plant and Animal extract ,Medical intermediate ,complete coverage six industries . Product grade : Medicine, Health care product, Cosmetics, Food , Beverage , Feed. Hot selling market : Europe, North America, South America, Middle Eas, Asia Pacific and so on five continents. Top level production technology, excellent sales team, professional after-sales service. We sincerely look forward to cooperation with you.
8. Registered Capital: 100
9. EmployeeNum: 100
Shaanxi Kang New Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
10. Contact: +8618700006650
11. Telphone: 86-029-85585886
12. Fax: 86-029-8558886
13. Email: kangnewpharm@aliyun.com
14. Company Website: www




Home |  My Account |  Contact Us 
Copyright © 2022 Freeadsportal.com Disclaimer
Application by eBanyan